PosEquipoPtosJuGaEmPeGfGc
1Cádiz CF7537211246122
2RB Linense693620975532
3Lucena CF693620975029
4Real Jaén CF6436171364129
5UD Melilla61371710104732
6Real Betis Balompié B5936185135554
7CD San Roque de Lepe5836177124032
8CP Cacereño5836141664630
9Sevilla FC Atlético55371510125541
10CF Villanovense5236157145051
11CD Puertollano50361311124446
12AD Ceuta49361310134541
13CD Badajoz4736138155454
14UD Almería B47371211144758
15Écija Balompié4036913142935
16Lorca Atlético CF3936912153549
17CD Roquetas3836108183252
18Caravaca CF3836108183344
19Sporting Villanueva Prom1438211251642
20CP Ejido73824321375
Pulsando sobre cualquier casilla podrás ver los datos correspondientes a la casilla seleccionada.
Promoción (Campeones)PermanenciaPromociónDescenso